Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Sault Ste. Marie, Mi

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Sault Ste. Marie, Mi. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Sault Ste. Marie, Mi with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,5556,559
BustAfghanistan 10,7876,703
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,6116,594
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,3866,454
FarahAfghanistan 10,6266,603
GardizAfghanistan 10,7236,663
GhazniAfghanistan 10,7086,654
HeratAfghanistan 10,4376,486
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,5636,564
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,6706,631
KabulAfghanistan 10,6236,602
KandaharAfghanistan 10,8426,737
KhostAfghanistan 10,7716,693
KunduzAfghanistan 10,3916,457
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,3456,428
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,3396,425
North SalangAfghanistan 10,5376,548
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,3876,455
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,2986,399
TrinkotAfghanistan 10,7266,665
ZaranjAfghanistan 10,7556,683
ShkoderAlbania 7,6394,747
TiranaAlbania 7,7134,793
VloreAlbania 7,7634,824
AdrarAlgeria 7,3824,587
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,9894,343
AlgiersAlgeria 6,9894,343
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,2914,531
BatnaAlgeria 7,2684,517
BecharAlgeria 6,9684,330
BejaiaAlgeria 7,1134,420
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,0724,395
BiskraAlgeria 7,2984,535
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,8654,887
ChlefAlgeria 6,8914,282
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,2504,505
DjanetAlgeria 8,3605,195
DjelfaAlgeria 7,1334,433
El GoleaAlgeria 7,4064,602
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,4654,639
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,3384,560
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,5574,696
In AmenasAlgeria 8,0775,019
In SalahAlgeria 7,6274,739
MilianaAlgeria 6,9484,317
OranAlgeria 6,7964,223
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,7324,805
SkikdaAlgeria 7,2264,490
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,1805,083
TebessaAlgeria 7,4154,608
TimimounAlgeria 7,3164,546
TindoufAlgeria 6,8074,230
TouggourtAlgeria 7,4494,629
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,8816,762
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,5418,414
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,4774,025
HuamboAngola 11,8097,338
LuandaAngola 11,3037,024
LuenaAngola 12,0487,487
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,7237,285
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,3187,654
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,4537,738
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,4577,741
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,4487,735
ByrdAntarctica 14,2428,850
DavisAntarctica 17,36710,792
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,2957,640
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,4709,613
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,3825,830
AzulArgentina 9,5775,951
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,7326,048
BarilocheArgentina 9,8346,111
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,3825,830
CeresArgentina 8,7885,461
ChamicalArgentina 8,7395,431
ChepesArgentina 8,8385,492
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,3946,459
ConcordiaArgentina 9,0485,622
CórdobaArgentina 8,8875,523
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,8975,529
CorrientesArgentina 8,6185,355
EsquelArgentina 10,0306,233
EzeizaArgentina 9,4065,845
FormosaArgentina 8,5025,283
General PicoArgentina 9,3715,823
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,2115,724
JuninArgentina 9,3145,788
La PlataArgentina 9,4395,866
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,8594,884
La RiojaArgentina 8,6215,357
LaboulayeArgentina 9,2105,724
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,8266,728
Las LomitasArgentina 8,2725,141
Malarg EArgentina 9,2385,740
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,8806,140
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,7626,066
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,0855,646
MendozaArgentina 8,9645,570
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,9605,568
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,9505,561
NeuquenArgentina 9,6395,989
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,4115,848
OranArgentina 8,0044,974
ParanaArgentina 9,0305,611
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,9035,533
PehuajoArgentina 9,4315,861
PergaminoArgentina 9,2535,750
PigeArgentina 9,6065,969
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,9335,551
PosadasArgentina 8,6985,405
PresidenciaArgentina 8,4985,281
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,9395,555
Punta IndioArgentina 9,4995,903
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,9385,554
ReconquistaArgentina 8,7755,453
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,0815,643
Rio GallegosArgentina 11,0056,839
RivadaviaArgentina 8,1515,065
RosarioArgentina 9,1435,682
SaltaArgentina 8,1595,070
San AntonioArgentina 9,8926,147
San LuisArgentina 9,0535,625
San RafaelArgentina 9,1575,691
Santa RosaArgentina 9,4535,874
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,5025,283
SarmientoArgentina 10,3486,430
TrelewArgentina 10,1516,308
TucumanArgentina 8,3805,208
UshuaiaArgentina 11,3657,062
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,9355,553
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,7475,436
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,1235,669
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,1265,671
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,1555,689
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,23110,086
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,75811,035
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,7809,806
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,8589,854
AmberleyAustralia 14,6649,113
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,3479,537
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,6169,082
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0119,949
CairnsAustralia 14,3728,931
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,4369,592
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,12610,642
CedunaAustralia 16,41510,200
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,0699,364
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,0579,357
Cobar MoAustralia 15,4539,602
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,3128,893
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,8179,208
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,54810,283
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,1799,432
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,9909,315
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,18610,058
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,2919,502
East SaleAustralia 15,7559,790
Esperance (po)Australia 17,39410,809
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,39310,808
EssendonAustralia 15,9049,883
ForrestAustralia 16,73210,398
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,5139,640
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,44110,838
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,26610,108
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7189,767
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,9659,921
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,9809,930
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,8029,198
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,19210,683
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,9279,897
LavertonAustralia 15,9229,894
LearmonthAustralia 16,84610,468
LongreachAustralia 14,9979,319
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,9969,319
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,4448,976
Low HeadAustralia 15,9349,902
Mackay MoAustralia 14,4518,980
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,6069,698
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,45610,226
MeekatharraAustralia 17,02310,578
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,9059,884
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,9039,882
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,9159,889
Mount GambierAustralia 16,22010,079
Mount IsaAustralia 15,1319,403
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,6028,452
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,7709,178
Nowra RanAustralia 15,3129,515
NuriootpaAustralia 16,16510,045
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,74010,402
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,9609,918
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,63910,961
Port HedlandAustralia 16,43710,214
RichmondAustralia 15,2109,452
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,5279,027
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,2029,446
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,1949,442
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,4169,580
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,4169,579
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,0918,756
TibooburraAustralia 15,6059,697
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,4889,003
WaggaAustralia 15,5609,669
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,19810,066
WilliamtownAustralia 15,0789,370
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,0158,709
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,92010,514
WoomeraAustralia 16,11610,015
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4379,593
GrazAustria 7,0334,370
InnsbruckAustria 6,7744,210
KlagenfurtAustria 6,9924,345
LinzAustria 6,8724,270
SalzburgAustria 6,8344,247
ViennaAustria 6,9944,346
Zell Am SeeAustria 6,8564,260
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,2475,746
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,4885,896
GancaAzerbaijan 9,1645,695
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,2285,734
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,1635,694
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,3343,315
LerwickUk 5,3343,314
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,2015,718
QubaAzerbaijan 9,1925,712
SakiAzerbaijan 9,1495,685
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,3835,831
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,2685,759
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,2035,719
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,2475,746
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,4175,852
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,2055,720
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,0845,645
Horta, FaialAzores 4,5592,833
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,8262,999
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,3202,684
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,4631,531
MuharraqBahrain 10,7476,679
ChittagongBangladesh 12,3507,674
DhakaBangladesh 12,2027,582
CharnocksBarbados 4,3872,726
BrestBelarus 7,0964,409
GomelBelarus 7,4224,612
GrodnoBelarus 7,0014,351
MinskBelarus 7,1464,440
MogilevBelarus 7,2564,509
VitebskBelarus 7,1594,449
BrusselsBelgium 6,1313,810
D’UccleBelgium 6,1313,810
OstendeBelgium 6,0213,741
Belize CityBelize 3,2412,014
BeninBenin 9,2505,748
BohiconBenin 9,1605,692
CotonouBenin 9,2505,748
KandiBenin 8,9105,537
NatitingouBenin 8,8565,504
ParakouBenin 9,0285,610
SaveBenin 9,1225,668
BermudaBermuda 2,2981,428
La PazBolivia 7,1944,470
Santa CruzBolivia 7,4594,635
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,4384,622
FrancistownBotswana 13,3578,300
MaunBotswana 12,9528,048
TshaneBotswana 13,1368,163
AimoresBrazil 8,5285,300
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,9724,954
AltamiraBrazil 6,3653,955
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,5514,071
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,7175,417
ApodiBrazil 7,3914,593
AracajuBrazil 7,9294,927
AracuaiBrazil 8,2235,110
AragarcasBrazil 7,6504,754
AraxaBrazil 8,2535,129
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,6924,780
BageBrazil 9,1745,701
BambuiBrazil 8,3405,183
BarbacenaBrazil 8,5695,325
BarbalhaBrazil 7,4584,635
BarcelosBrazil 5,6823,531
BarraBrazil 7,6034,724
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,9484,318
BarreirasBrazil 7,6114,730
BelémBrazil 6,3823,966
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,4315,239
BelterraBrazil 6,1793,840
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,3604,573
Bom JesusBrazil 9,0295,611
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,8024,848
BrasiliaBrazil 7,8294,865
BrevesBrazil 6,3003,915
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,6605,381
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,8225,482
CabroboBrazil 7,5704,704
CaceresBrazil 7,4534,631
CaetiteBrazil 7,9204,922
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,6534,756
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,0244,986
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,4815,270
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,6315,364
Campos SalesBrazil 7,3654,577
CanavieirasBrazil 8,2725,140
CaparaoBrazil 8,5895,337
CapinopolisBrazil 8,0475,001
CaratingaBrazil 8,5055,285
CaravelasBrazil 8,4545,253
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,8644,887
CarolinaBrazil 7,0114,357
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,6495,375
CataguasesBrazil 8,6345,365
CatalaoBrazil 8,0685,014
CatanduvaBrazil 8,3215,171
CaxiasBrazil 6,9934,346
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,0525,625
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,5374,684
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,6245,359
ChapecoBrazil 8,7885,461
Cidade VeraBrazil 7,0964,409
CipoBrazil 7,8604,884
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,0114,357
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,3665,199
CordeiroBrazil 8,7135,414
CorrentinaBrazil 7,7524,817
CorumbaBrazil 7,7774,833
CoximBrazil 7,8164,857
CrateusBrazil 7,1754,459
CuiabaBrazil 7,4584,635
CuritibaBrazil 8,7435,433
DiamantinaBrazil 8,2815,146
DiamantinoBrazil 7,3264,553
DouradosBrazil 8,2025,097
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,7265,422
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,1455,683
EspinosaBrazil 7,9994,971
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,5634,700
FloraniaBrazil 7,4944,657
FlorestaBrazil 7,6224,736
FlorianoBrazil 7,1944,470
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,9925,588
FormosaBrazil 7,8324,867
FortalezaBrazil 7,1674,454
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,5555,316
FrancaBrazil 8,3295,176
GaranhunsBrazil 7,7704,828
GoianiaBrazil 7,8574,883
GoiasBrazil 7,7424,811
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,4235,234
GrajauBrazil 6,9144,296
GuairaBrazil 8,4155,229
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,1914,469
GuaratingaBrazil 8,3425,184
IbiriteBrazil 8,4335,240
IguatuBrazil 7,3694,579
IlheusBrazil 8,1835,085
ImperatrizBrazil 6,8334,246
IndaialBrazil 8,8965,528
IpameriBrazil 8,0124,979
IraiBrazil 8,7735,452
IreceBrazil 7,6944,781
ItaberabaBrazil 7,8924,904
ItacoatiaraBrazil 6,0793,778
ItaitubaBrazil 6,2993,914
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,2795,145
ItaperunaBrazil 8,6555,378
ItapevaBrazil 8,6105,350
ItirucuBrazil 7,9974,969
ItuacuBrazil 7,9674,951
IvinhemaBrazil 8,2435,122
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,4845,272
JacobinaBrazil 7,7594,822
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,3124,544
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,7054,788
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,1035,035
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,6395,369
LavrasBrazil 8,5095,287
LencoisBrazil 7,8424,873
LinharesBrazil 8,5725,327
LondrinaBrazil 8,4595,256
MacapaBrazil 6,1013,791
MacauBrazil 7,4134,606
MaceioBrazil 7,8924,904
MachadoBrazil 8,5105,288
ManausBrazil 6,0163,738
MarabaBrazil 6,7304,182
MaringaBrazil 8,4325,240
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,1553,825
Monte AzulBrazil 8,0144,980
Monte SantoBrazil 7,7534,818
MonteiroBrazil 7,6434,750
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,1175,044
Morada NovaBrazil 7,3034,538
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,7214,798
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,7295,425
ObidosBrazil 6,0803,778
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,8124,854
ParacatuBrazil 8,0224,985
ParanaBrazil 7,5104,667
ParanaguaBrazil 8,7845,459
ParanaibaBrazil 8,0825,022
ParintinsBrazil 6,0993,790
ParnaibaBrazil 6,9134,296
Passo FundoBrazil 8,9135,539
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,1765,081
PaulistanaBrazil 7,4304,617
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,7184,796
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,1795,083
PeixeBrazil 7,4274,615
PetrolinaBrazil 7,5864,714
PicosBrazil 7,3094,542
PiraiBrazil 8,6995,406
PirenopolisBrazil 7,7884,839
PompeuBrazil 8,3095,163
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,2015,096
Porto De MozBrazil 6,2173,863
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,7565,441
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,4734,023
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,1395,679
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,2914,531
PosseBrazil 7,7354,807
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,2594,511
RecifeBrazil 7,7894,840
RemansoBrazil 7,5204,673
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,4924,035
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,7615,444
Rio NegroBrazil 8,7925,463
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,9114,916
SalvadorBrazil 8,0434,998
Santa MariaBrazil 9,0185,604
SantaremBrazil 6,1683,833
SantosBrazil 8,7185,418
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,4575,255
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,7204,176
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,4694,641
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,0105,599
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,8385,492
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,5945,340
Sao LuisBrazil 6,7164,173
Sao MateusBrazil 8,5155,292
São PauloBrazil 8,6625,383
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,4185,231
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,3813,965
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,7074,789
SerrinhaBrazil 7,8864,901
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,3695,201
SobralBrazil 7,0564,385
SoureBrazil 6,3063,919
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,5254,676
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,4265,858
SurubimBrazil 7,7204,797
TaguatingaBrazil 7,5644,700
TarauacaBrazil 6,2273,870
TauaBrazil 7,2694,517
TefeBrazil 5,8733,650
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,3475,187
TeresinaBrazil 7,0444,377
TiriosBrazil 5,6423,506
TorresBrazil 9,1245,670
TracuateuaBrazil 6,4303,995
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,1725,078
TriunfoBrazil 7,5774,708
TucuruiBrazil 6,5404,064
TuriacuBrazil 6,5764,086
UaupesBrazil 5,4253,371
UbatubaBrazil 8,7265,423
UberabaBrazil 8,2275,113
VassourasBrazil 8,6875,398
VicosaBrazil 8,5635,321
VitoriaBrazil 8,6475,373
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,0995,033
Ze DocaBrazil 6,7614,201
BurgasBulgaria 8,0605,009
LomBulgaria 7,7184,796
PlevenBulgaria 7,8284,865
PlovdivBulgaria 7,9374,932
SadovoBulgaria 7,9484,939
SandanskiBulgaria 7,9004,909
SofiaBulgaria 7,8194,859
VarnaBulgaria 8,0284,989
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,4745,266
BurundiBurundi 12,0727,502
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,4958,386
SiemreapCambodia 13,3078,269
BatouriCameroon 10,3146,409
DoualaCameroon 10,0016,214
GarouaCameroon 9,8446,117
MamfeCameroon 9,8286,107
MarouaCameroon 9,8186,101
NgaoundereCameroon 10,0196,226
NkoundjaCameroon 9,9446,180
YaoundeCameroon 10,1506,307
YokoCameroon 10,0756,261
Abbotsford, BcCanada 2,8211,753
Agassiz, BcCanada 2,7751,724
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,7042,302
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,2001,367
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,0742,532
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 537334
Atikokan, OnCanada 597371
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,027638
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 2,7541,711
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,1041,308
Banff, AbCanada 2,3201,442
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 406252
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,1651,345
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,1301,323
Bissett, MbCanada 968601
Blue River, BcCanada 2,5781,602
Bonavista, NfCanada 555345
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,3322,071
Brandon, MbCanada 1,211752
Broadview, SkCanada 1,404872
Broughton Island, NtCanada 2,6221,629
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,1851,979
Burgeo, NfCanada 2,8541,773
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,0211,878
Byron Bay, NtCanada 2,8331,760
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,2131,375
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 2,7661,719
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,0141,873
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 2,6131,624
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 2,6371,639
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 1,8821,170
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,4072,117
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,2212,002
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,3792,100
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,0931,301
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,4761,539
Chapais, QcCanada 796495
Charlo, NbCanada 1,371852
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 1,6281,011
Charlottetown, PeCanada 1,6271,011
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,0191,876
Chatham, NbCanada 1,441895
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 1,9121,188
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 899558
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 1,6401,019
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 1,505935
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,2452,016
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,8021,741
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,0171,254
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 322200
Comox, BcCanada 2,9911,859
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 2,6181,627
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 1,9681,223
Coronation, AbCanada 2,0441,270
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,3411,454
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,0131,251
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,252778
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 2,6631,655
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,2832,040
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,0261,259
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 2,5731,599
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 932579
Dryden, OnCanada 721448
Earlton, OnCanada 377234
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,2041,370
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,2031,369
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,2051,370
Edson, AbCanada 2,3971,490
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,1721,971
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 1,9431,208
Estevan, SkCanada 1,414879
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,2742,034
Eureka, NtCanada 3,7242,314
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,530951
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,2361,389
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,1491,336
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 2,8641,780
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,1261,321
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,8781,788
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,3411,455
Fort St John, BcCanada 2,7051,681
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,4851,544
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 1,363847
Fredericton, NbCanada 1,375854
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,1531,338
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,2331,388
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,306811
Gladman Point, NtCanada 2,9231,816
Golden, BcCanada 2,4181,503
Goose, NfCanada 1,8661,159
Gore Bay, OnCanada 15798
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 2,5741,600
Greenwood, NsCanada 1,517943
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 1,7071,061
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 3,7192,311
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,6301,013
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 1,6271,011
Hamilton, OnCanada 511317
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 1,8681,161
Harrow, OnCanada 511318
Hay River, NtCanada 2,5691,597
Hope, BcCanada 2,7541,711
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,5072,179
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,396868
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,6462,266
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,1531,338
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,6772,285
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,0801,293
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,6641,655
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 356221
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 355220
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,5951,613
Kenora, OnCanada 824512
Kingston, OnCanada 660410
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 3,9392,448
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 2,9431,829
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 1,6781,043
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 804499
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,7431,083
La Tuque, QcCanada 166103
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 2,9321,822
Langara, BcCanada 3,4822,164
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 685426
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,1241,320
London, OnCanada 463288
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 2,5441,581
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,6201,007
Lytton, BcCanada 2,7491,708
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,4251,507
Maniwaki, QcCanada 644400
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,9581,217
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,6502,268
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,2192,000
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,9771,228
Merry Island, BcCanada 2,9251,818
Moncton, NbCanada 1,511939
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,234767
Montreal, QuebecCanada 855531
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 830516
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,6121,002
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 600373
Morden, MbCanada 1,062660
Muskoka, OnCanada 431268
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 1,9141,189
Nanaimo, BcCanada 2,9321,822
Natashquan, QcCanada 1,7131,064
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,218757
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,2662,029
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,8431,145
North Bay, OnCanada 382237
Ottawa (airport)Canada 688427
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 689428
Peace River, AbCanada 2,5051,556
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,4571,527
Penticton, BcCanada 2,6171,626
Petawawa, OnCanada 548341
Peterborough, OnCanada 534332
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 694431
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,0001,864
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 1,9081,186
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,1491,957
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,093679
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,6891,050
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 2,8071,745
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,3122,058
Princeton, BcCanada 1,419882
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,1791,975
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 993617
Quesnel, BcCanada 2,7961,737
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,2111,374
Red Lake, OnCanada 854531
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,548962
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,551964
Resolute, NtCanada 3,1791,975
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,5041,556
Roberval, QcCanada 937583
Sable Island, NsCanada 1,9241,196
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,9731,226
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 1,435892
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,4132,121
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,4831,543
Sarnia, OnCanada 1,427887
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,7271,073
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 95
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 1,539957
Scott, SkCanada 1,8721,163
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 1,399870
Shearwater, NsCanada 1,6351,016
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 988614
Shingle Point, YtCanada 3,8112,368
Simcoe, OnCanada 720448
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 685425
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,3201,442
Smithers, BcCanada 3,1001,926
Stephenville, NfCanada 1,9451,209
Summerside, PeCanada 1,571976
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,7621,095
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,7701,100
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,8631,157
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,6081,621
Terrace, BcCanada 3,1911,983
Teslin, YtCanada 3,4502,144
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,444897
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,3411,455
Thompson, MbCanada 1,392865
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 424264
Timmins, OnCanada 323201
Tofino, BcCanada 3,0651,905
Toronto, OntarioCanada 506315
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 488304
Trenton, OnCanada 599372
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 903561
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 1,7861,110
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,1471,334
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 528328
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 2,8781,788
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,1111,312
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,0251,258
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 2,9051,805
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 2,9341,823
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 1,443897
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 463288
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,2342,010
Whitehorse, YtCanada 3,5822,226
Wiarton, OnCanada 322200
Windsor, OnCanada 484301
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,022635
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,549963
Yarmouth, NsCanada 1,462909
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,5871,608
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,419882
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,2403,877
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,1373,814
SalCape Verde 6,4944,035
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,6316,607
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,4586,499
AbecheChad 10,0216,227
FayaChad 9,5585,939
MoundouChad 10,1076,281
N’DjamenaChad 9,7396,052
AntofagastaChile 7,9044,912
AricaChile 7,3484,566
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,3516,432
ChicoChile 10,4246,478
ChillanChile 9,3215,792
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,3295,797
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,3395,182
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,3006,400
Curico-General FreireChile 9,1545,689
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,5914,717
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,5735,327
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,5437,173
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,6005,344
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,7516,059
ParronChile 9,0865,646
Puerto AysenChile 10,2836,390
Puerto MonttChile 9,8426,116
Punta ArenasChile 11,1396,922
QuinteroChile 8,9415,556
SantiagoChile 9,0015,593
SewellChile 9,0705,636
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,5545,937
ValdiviaChile 9,6606,003
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,6576,001
VallenarChile 8,5145,290
ValparaisoChile 8,9405,556
AltaiChina 9,5115,911
BeijingChina 10,1876,330
ChangchunChina 9,5505,935
ChangduChina 11,3797,071
ChangshaChina 11,5247,161
ChengduChina 11,3897,078
ChongqingChina 11,4937,142
DuianChina 10,8056,714
ErlianChina 9,8626,128
GanzhouChina 11,7357,292
GuangzhouChina 12,0577,492
HaikouChina 12,4757,752
HailarChina 9,1175,665
HamiChina 10,0816,265
HetanChina 10,5856,578
JiuquanChina 10,4186,474
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,2696,381
KashiChina 10,2596,375
KunmingChina 12,0317,476
LanzhouChina 10,7936,707
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,5347,167
NanchangChina 11,4187,095
NanjingChina 10,9816,824
NanningChina 12,2247,596
PingbianChina 11,1816,948
QingdaoChina 10,5076,529
QiqiharChina 9,2195,729
RuoqiangChina 10,4766,510
ShanghaiChina 10,9916,830
ShantouChina 11,9587,431
ShenyangChina 9,8236,104
TaiyuanChina 10,5106,531
TaoyuanChina 11,6527,240
TengchongChina 12,0467,486
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 9,9456,180
Xi’AnChina 10,9326,793
XichangChina 11,7157,280
YanjiChina 9,5315,923
YichangChina 11,2877,014
YinchuanChina 10,5086,530
YiningChina 9,8606,127
ZhengzhouChina 10,8056,714
ZhijiangChina 11,6717,252
Aepto.San LuisColombia 5,1223,183
Antonio NarinoColombia 5,0613,145
AraucaColombia 4,5752,843
BarranquillaColombia 4,0632,525
Benito SalasColombia 4,9203,058
BogotáColombia 4,7522,953
Camilo DazaColombia 4,4362,756
El CaranoColombia 4,5962,856
Las GaviotasColombia 4,8423,009
MatecanaColombia 4,7102,927
PeralesColombia 4,7622,959
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,7692,963
Rafael NunezColombia 4,0962,545
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,7802,349
Simon BolivarColombia 4,0482,515
VanguardiaColombia 4,8212,996
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,8113,611
YariguiesColombia 4,5062,800
MoroniComoros 13,7848,566
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 4,0612,523
LimonCosta Rica 4,0642,526
PuntarenasCosta Rica 4,0632,525
San JoseCosta Rica 4,0662,527
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,1224,425
DubrovnikCroatia 7,5114,668
SibenikCroatia 7,2994,535
SplitCroatia 7,3474,566
ZagrebCroatia 7,1494,443
CamagueyCuba 2,8521,772
CasablancaCuba 2,6011,616
HavanaCuba 2,6211,629
WillemstadCuraçao 4,0802,536
FamagustaCyprus 9,0485,623
LarnacaCyprus 9,0525,625
LimassolCyprus 9,0365,615
NicosiaCyprus 9,0095,598
BrnoCzech Republic 6,9474,317
ChebCzech Republic 6,6424,128
MosnovCzech Republic 6,9864,341
PragueCzech Republic 6,7454,191
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,2436,986
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,1856,951
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,1136,906
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,6157,839
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,9677,436
CopenhagenDenmark 6,2803,903
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,4394,001
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,0793,778
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,0273,745
MarstalDenmark 6,2273,870
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,3113,921
OdenseDenmark 6,1913,847
RandersDenmark 6,1053,793
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,4213,990
StudsgårdDenmark 6,0683,771
TønderDenmark 6,1343,812
TylstrupDenmark 6,0553,763
TystofteDenmark 6,2453,881
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,1003,791
VestervigDenmark 5,9963,726
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,7227,284
Melville HallDominica 4,0542,519
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,2292,007
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,3282,068
AzuaDominican Republic 3,3532,084
BaniDominican Republic 3,3942,109
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,3752,097
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,3682,093
CabreraDominican Republic 3,2672,030
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,3152,060
CotuiDominican Republic 3,3152,060
DajabonDominican Republic 3,2071,993
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,3432,078
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,3062,055
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,3912,107
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,2552,022
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,3832,102
HigueyDominican Republic 3,4192,125
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,3002,051
ImbertDominican Republic 3,2282,006
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,2942,047
JimaniDominican Republic 3,3372,073
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,4282,130
La VegaDominican Republic 3,2902,045
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,4002,113
LuperonDominican Republic 3,2031,991
MichesDominican Republic 3,3662,092
MocaDominican Republic 3,2712,032
MoncionDominican Republic 3,2452,016
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,1791,976
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,3572,086
NaguaDominican Republic 3,2972,049
NeybaDominican Republic 3,3372,073
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,3732,096
PimentelDominican Republic 3,3082,055
PoloDominican Republic 3,3822,102
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,2312,008
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,2932,046
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,2612,026
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,2872,043
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,4172,123
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,3462,080
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,2762,036
SamanaDominican Republic 3,3332,071
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,3862,104
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,2662,029
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,3612,088
San JuanDominican Republic 3,3082,056
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,4382,136
SanchezDominican Republic 3,3232,065
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,2572,024
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,2322,008
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,3922,108
TamayoDominican Republic 3,3512,082
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,3572,086
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,3152,060
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,2031,990
YamasaDominican Republic 3,3522,083
YasicaDominican Republic 3,2442,016
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,5705,326
CanarEcuador 5,4813,406
GuayaquilEcuador 5,4293,373
IzobambaEcuador 5,2433,258
La ConcordiaEcuador 5,1913,226
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,6433,506
MilagroEcuador 5,4263,372
OtavaloEcuador 5,1793,218
PichilingueEcuador 5,3153,303
PortoviejoEcuador 5,3003,294
PuyoEcuador 5,3763,340
QuitoEcuador 5,2213,245
RumipambaEcuador 5,3143,302
San GabrielEcuador 5,1443,196
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,1595,692
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,4245,856
AswanEgypt 9,9646,191
AsyutEgypt 9,5835,955
BahariyaEgypt 9,3405,804
Beni SuefEgypt 9,4115,848
CairoEgypt 9,3405,804
DabaaEgypt 9,0815,643
DakhlaEgypt 9,5885,958
El ArishEgypt 9,3985,840
El TorEgypt 9,6405,990
FarafraEgypt 9,3925,836
HelwanEgypt 9,3585,815
HurguadaEgypt 9,7376,051
IsmailiaEgypt 9,3485,809
KhargaEgypt 9,6906,022
KosseirEgypt 9,8606,127
LuxorEgypt 9,8076,094
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,9815,581
MinyaEgypt 9,4755,888
Port-SaidEgypt 9,2875,771
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,5855,956
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,7056,031
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,4645,881
SalloumEgypt 8,8375,491
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,0515,625
SohagEgypt 9,6676,007
St. KatrineEgypt 9,6235,980
TahrirEgypt 9,2505,748
TantaEgypt 9,2565,752
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,6962,297
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,6742,283
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,6602,275
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,6732,282
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,9476,181
AsmaraEritrea 11,1196,909
AssabEritrea 11,5567,181
MassawaEritrea 11,1226,911
TallinEstonia 6,5964,099
TartuEstonia 6,7604,201
VilsandiEstonia 6,5464,068
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,6777,256
GonderEthiopia 11,2717,004
NegeleEthiopia 12,0537,490
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,2106,966
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 4,9803,095
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 4,9323,065
Laucala BayFiji 11,9987,456
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,0437,484
NandiFiji 12,0437,484
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,9797,444
HelsinkiFinland 6,5414,065
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,5454,067
JoensuuFinland 6,5564,074
JokioinenFinland 6,4484,007
JyvskylFinland 6,4243,992
KajaaniFinland 6,3643,955
KuopioFinland 6,4654,017
KuusamoFinland 6,2953,912
LappeenrantaFinland 6,6224,115
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,3413,941
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,3333,935
OuluFinland 6,2333,873
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,1093,796
TampereFinland 6,4133,985
TurkuFinland 6,4173,987
VaasaFinland 6,2233,867
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 6,9904,344
BiarritzFrance 6,2133,861
BordeauxFrance 6,1833,842
BrestFrance 5,7293,560
CaenFrance 5,9363,689
ChateaurouxFrance 6,2123,860
DijonFrance 6,3963,975
GourdonFrance 6,3233,929
GrenobleFrance 6,5744,085
Le MansFrance 6,0513,760
LilleFrance 6,0713,773
LyonFrance 6,4874,031
MarseilleFrance 6,6564,136
MontpellierFrance 6,5664,080
NancyFrance 6,3743,961
NantesFrance 5,9833,718
NiceFrance 6,7694,206
ParisFrance 6,1303,809
PerpignanFrance 6,5514,071
StrasbourgFrance 6,4674,019
ToulonFrance 6,7244,179
ToulouseFrance 6,3953,974
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,5613,456
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,5933,476
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,5633,457
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,6833,532
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,4113,362
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,2725,140
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,6966,025
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,6956,024
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,1405,680
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,2605,754
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,0755,639
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,1426,302
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,24811,339
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,10911,253
BitamGabon 10,2896,394
CocobeachGabon 10,2336,359
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,7496,679
LambarnGabon 10,4206,475
LastourvilleGabon 10,6196,599
LibrevilleGabon 10,2636,378
MakokouGabon 10,5176,535
MayumbaGabon 10,6706,630
MitzicGabon 10,3986,461
MkamboGabon 10,5626,563
MoandaGabon 10,7176,660
MouilaGabon 10,5736,570
Port-GentilGabon 10,3056,404
TchibanGabon 10,6526,619
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,2953,290
BanjulGambia 7,2364,496
SukhumiGeorgia 8,6935,402
TbilisiGeorgia 9,0075,597
BerlinGermany 6,5314,058
BrockenGermany 6,4283,994
CologneGermany 6,2743,898
DresdenGermany 6,6474,130
ErfurtGermany 6,5014,040
EssenGermany 6,2463,881
FichtelbergGermany 6,6504,132
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,4253,993
GeisenheimGermany 6,3933,973
GorlitzGermany 6,7094,169
HamburgGermany 6,2763,900
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,2753,900
HannoverGermany 6,3333,935
HelgolandGermany 6,1273,807
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,7174,174
KarlsruheGermany 6,4834,029
KasselGermany 6,3943,973
KonstanzGermany 6,6184,112
LeipzigGermany 6,5534,072
LindenbergGermany 6,5924,097
MagdeburgGermany 6,4604,015
MunichGermany 6,7274,180
MünsterGermany 6,2483,883
NeustrelitzGermany 6,4604,015
NurembergGermany 6,6074,106
NurnbergGermany 6,6054,104
PotsdamGermany 6,5234,054
RostockGermany 6,3533,948
SchleswigGermany 6,1963,850
StuttgartGermany 6,5454,067
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,3323,935
ZugspitzeGermany 6,7424,190
AccraGhana 9,1155,664
KumasiGhana 8,9165,540
TamaleGhana 8,7555,440
GibraltarGibraltar 6,4233,991
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,1095,039
AthensGreece 8,2125,103
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,2365,118
ChiosGreece 8,3275,174
CorfuGreece 7,8554,881
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,8524,879
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,5215,295
IoanninaGreece 7,9034,911
KalamataGreece 8,1865,087
KerkiraGreece 7,8554,881
Kythira IslandGreece 8,3115,165
LamiaGreece 8,0645,011
LarissaGreece 8,0044,974
LemnosGreece 8,1395,058
LimnosGreece 8,1465,062
MethoniGreece 8,1865,087
MilosGreece 8,3625,196
MitiliniGreece 8,2955,154
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,2895,151
NaxosGreece 8,3865,211
PatrasGreece 8,0745,017
RhodesGreece 8,6045,346
SamosGreece 8,4275,236
Skiros IslandGreece 8,1805,083
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,4435,247
ThessalonikiGreece 7,9664,950
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,1725,078
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,0625,010
AasiaatGreenland 3,0321,884
AmmassalikGreenland 3,4692,156
AputiteqGreenland 3,7542,333
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,4002,734
FrederikshbGreenland 2,7851,730
HolsteinsborgGreenland 2,8851,793
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,1241,941
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,2042,613
JakobshavnGreenland 3,1221,940
JulianehbGreenland 2,9211,815
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 2,9921,859
Kap TobinGreenland 4,2032,612
NanortalikGreenland 2,9491,833
NarsarsuaqGreenland 2,9671,844
NordGreenland 4,5502,827
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 2,7931,736
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,4142,122
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,0591,901
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 2,9961,862
UpernavikGreenland 3,2552,022
UummannaqGreenland 3,1921,983
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,9712,468
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,9732,469
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,5912,231
BokeGuinea 7,5704,704
ConakryGuinea 7,7704,829
FaranahGuinea 7,9514,941
KankanGuinea 8,0344,992
KindiaGuinea 7,7894,840
KissidougouGuinea 8,0515,003
LabeGuinea 7,7314,804
MacentaGuinea 8,1675,075
MamouGuinea 7,8234,861
NzerekoreGuinea 8,3225,171
SiguiriGuinea 7,9614,947
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,4374,622
GeorgetownGuyana 5,0773,155
TimehriGuyana 5,1033,171
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,3162,061
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,9674,329
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,0644,389
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,9834,339
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,1234,426
Midway IslandHawaii 7,9894,964
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,9884,342
CatacamasHonduras 3,5172,185
CholutecaHonduras 3,6992,299
La CeibaHonduras 3,4292,131
La MesaHonduras 3,4682,155
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,4792,162
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,5502,206
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,6182,248
TelaHonduras 3,4352,135
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,1387,543
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,1407,544
BudapestHungary 7,1974,472
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,2124,482
DebrecenHungary 7,3414,562
KeszthelyHungary 7,1534,445
MiskolcHungary 7,2474,503
PecsHungary 7,2664,515
SzegedHungary 7,3524,569
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,0814,400
AkureyriIceland 4,3602,709
DalatangiIceland 4,5712,841
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,5122,804
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,3802,722
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,4482,764
ReykhólarIceland 4,1722,592
ReykjavíkIceland 4,1912,604
StykkisholmurIceland 4,1472,577
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,2762,657
AgraIndia 11,6357,230
AhmedabadIndia 11,9427,421
AkolaIndia 12,3137,651
AllahabadIndia 11,8947,391
AmritsarIndia 11,0816,886
BangaloreIndia 13,1628,179
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,7707,936
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,5287,785
BikanerIndia 11,4327,104
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,2228,216
CherrapunjiIndia 12,0277,474
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,0277,474
DaltonganjIndia 12,0857,510
DarbhangaIndia 11,8767,380
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,7907,327
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,7887,325
DumkaIndia 12,1017,520
DwarkaIndia 11,9067,398
GoaIndia 12,7867,945
GuwahatiIndia 11,9327,415
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,6997,891
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,0657,497
JagdalpurIndia 12,5967,827
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,3047,646
KotaIndia 11,8037,335
KozhikodeIndia 13,2978,263
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,8676,753
LudhianaIndia 11,1886,952
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,0968,138
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,4177,095
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,3917,700
MusulipatnamIndia 12,8948,013
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,3167,653
New DelhiIndia 11,4637,123
PambanIndia 13,6028,453
PuneIndia 12,4617,743
SagarIndia 12,0117,464
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,8166,721
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,6278,468
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,6278,468
VeravalIndia 12,1037,521
VisakhapatnamIndia 12,7687,934
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,3158,895
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,5769,058
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,4059,573
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,1889,438
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 13,9618,676
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,7198,525
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,4408,973
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,0288,717
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 14,9279,276
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 14,6769,120
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,4908,383
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,2609,483
AbadanIran 10,2356,360
ArakIran 9,9516,184
BabolsarIran 9,8186,101
Bandar AbbasIran 10,9186,785
Bandar AnzaliIran 9,6085,970
Bandar LengehIran 10,9196,785
BirjandIran 10,4656,503
BushehrIran 10,4936,521
ChahbaharIran 11,2917,017
DezfulIran 10,0616,252
EsfahanIran 10,1886,331
IranshahrIran 11,1006,897
KermanIran 10,6406,612
KermanshahIran 9,8016,091
Khoram AbadIran 9,9436,178
MashhadIran 10,1366,298
OroomiehIran 9,3905,835
RamsarIran 9,7156,037
RashtIran 9,6295,984
SemnanIran 9,9616,190
ShahroudIran 9,9426,178
ShirazIran 10,5216,538
TabrizIran 9,4065,845
TeheranIran 9,8626,128
YazdIran 10,3626,439
ZahedanIran 10,8756,758
ZanjanIran 9,6405,990
BaghdadIraq 9,7656,068
BasraIraq 10,1936,334
BelmulletIreland 5,0963,167
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,2763,278
ClaremorrisIreland 5,1803,219
ClonesIreland 5,2653,272
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,1913,226
CorkIreland 5,2943,290
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,2963,291
DublinIreland 5,3573,329
KilkennyIreland 5,3333,314
Malin HeadIreland 5,2053,235
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,4093,361
ShannonIreland 5,2303,250
ValentiaIreland 5,1833,221
EilatIsrael 9,5985,964
HaifaIsrael 9,3115,786
JerusalemIsrael 9,4085,846
Tel AvivIsrael 9,3785,827
AlbengaItaly 6,8004,225
AlgheroItaly 7,0494,380
AmendolaItaly 7,4524,630
AnconaItaly 7,1634,451
ArezzoItaly 7,0724,395
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,5464,689
BergamoItaly 6,7854,217
BolognaItaly 6,9624,326
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,8294,243
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,6104,729
BrindisiItaly 7,6554,757
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,1994,473
CameriItaly 6,7324,183
CampobassoItaly 7,3844,589
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,1924,469
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,2394,498
Cape FrascaItaly 7,1244,427
Cape MeleItaly 6,8094,231
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,5394,685
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,7204,797
CerviaItaly 7,0454,378
CiampinoItaly 7,2384,498
Cimone MountainItaly 6,9504,319
Cisa PassItaly 6,8824,277
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,1754,458
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 6,8714,269
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,7844,837
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,7304,803
DecimomannuItaly 7,1854,465
DobbiacoItaly 6,8634,265
FalconaraItaly 7,1544,446
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,0084,355
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,4474,628
FonniItaly 7,1494,442
FrontoneItaly 7,1224,426
FrosinoneItaly 7,2944,533
GelaItaly 7,6964,782
GenoaItaly 6,8194,237
GhediItaly 6,8384,249
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,5854,713
GrazzaniseItaly 7,3864,590
GrossetoItaly 7,0754,396
GrottaglieItaly 7,6324,743
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,0804,399
GuidoniaItaly 7,2334,495
IstranaItaly 6,9304,306
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,7114,792
LatinaItaly 7,2774,522
LatronicoItaly 7,5804,710
LecceItaly 7,6994,784
M. CalamitaItaly 7,0344,371
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,6084,728
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,6954,782
MilanItaly 6,7754,210
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,7284,181
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,1074,417
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,4134,606
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,1094,418
PadovaItaly 6,9354,310
Paganella MountainItaly 6,8324,246
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,5584,697
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,5394,685
PantelleriaItaly 7,5694,703
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,8834,277
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,1934,470
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,1394,437
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,2914,531
PiacenzaItaly 6,8404,250
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 6,9674,329
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,0304,368
Ponza IslandItaly 7,3274,553
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,5254,676
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,2414,499
PrizziItaly 7,5954,720
RadicofaniItaly 7,1084,417
Resia PassItaly 6,7614,201
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,0794,399
RivoltoItaly 6,9654,328
Rolle PassItaly 6,8684,268
RomeItaly 7,2224,488
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,2174,485
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,0014,351
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,7944,222
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,4534,631
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,7444,812
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 6,9134,296
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,0614,388
Scuro MountainItaly 7,6614,761
SigonellaItaly 7,7154,794
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,6274,740
TarvisioItaly 6,9594,325
TermoliItaly 7,3734,581
TorinoItaly 6,7084,168
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,6914,158
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,5204,673
TrevicoItaly 7,4594,635
TrevisoItaly 6,9374,311
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,0294,368
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,7014,164
UdineItaly 6,9704,331
Ustica IslandItaly 7,5054,664
VeniceItaly 6,9574,323
VeronaItaly 6,8764,273
VicenzaItaly 6,9054,291
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,1954,471
ViterboItaly 7,1594,449